A5 Volleyball Club
(You are not signed in)

Latest A5 scores

All results from the last week are shown below. To display results from a single tournament, team, or date, choose from one of these options:

Search scores:

Most recent scores:

06/23 7:00 pm 17-2 Marc beat Ignite 17 Adidas in 3 (25-18, 23-25, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Crossover
Play next: 9:00 am on Ct 41
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/23 1:00 pm Boys 14-1 Kip lost to 352 Elite Boys Rox 14 Lime in 2 (13-25, 11-25) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
L
06/23 1:00 pm Boys 14-2 Rachel beat Orlando Gold 13 Black in 2 (25-23, 25-14) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/23 1:00 pm 17-1 Jing beat Union 17 Asics in 2 (25-20, 25-19) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 11
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
Notes: Visa Center at HP Fieldhouse
(hide details)
W
06/23 12:00 pm 17-2 Marc beat Epic 17 Steve in 2 (25-17, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 7:00 pm on Ct 41
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/23 11:00 am Boys 14-1 Kip beat Colegio English School in 2 (25-14, 25-21) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 146
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/23 11:00 am Boys 14-2 Rachel beat Top Select 14 Royal in 2 (25-21, 25-23) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 153
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/23 10:00 am 17-2 Marc lost to Club Fusion 17Red in 2 (21-25, 15-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 12:00 pm on Ct 42
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
L
06/23 10:00 am 17-1 Jing beat RVCH in 2 (25-16, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 20
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
Notes: Hawaiian Team
(hide details)
W
06/23 9:00 am Boys 14-2 Rachel beat Florida Mojo 13 Dorados in 2 (25-23, 25-15) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 153
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/23 9:00 am Boys 14-1 Kip beat Ocean Bay 14 Quicksilver in 3 (25-20, 24-26, 15-8) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 146
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/23 9:00 am 17-2 Marc beat ASICS Willowbrook 17 Gold in 3 (25-21, 22-25, 15-5) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 42
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/23 8:00 am 17-1 Jing beat Dunes 17 Black in 2 (25-11,25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 20
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
(hide details)
W
06/23 8:00 am 17-3 Lisa lost to KEVC 17-1 in 2 (18-25, 19-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 51
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
L
06/22 7:00 pm Boys 14-1 Kip lost to Florida Mojo 14 Dorado in 2 (7-25, 17-25) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Crossover
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
L
06/22 5:00 pm Boys 14-2 Rachel lost to WPVC 14 Elite Boys in 2 (18-25, 19-25) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 7:00 pm on Ct 12
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
L
06/22 5:00 pm Boys 14-1 Kip beat Orlando Gold 14 Black in 3 (25-20, 16-25, 17-15) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 7:00 pm on Ct 14
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/22 4:00 pm Boys 14-2 Rachel beat Palm Beach Juniors 14 Boys in 3 (15-25, 25-21, 15-10) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 12
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/22 3:00 pm Boys 14-1 Kip beat Nova Sports boys14U in 2 (25-17, 25-17) details

Tournament: Boys AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando, Florida
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 14
Reported by: Kris Oosterling
(hide details)
W
06/22 1:00 pm 17-1 Jing beat Vegas Aces 17 UnderArmour in 2 (25-18, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 am on Ct 20
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
(hide details)
W
06/22 1:00 pm 17-3 Lisa lost to Carolina UVC 17 Blue in 2 (13-25, 14-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
L
06/22 10:00 am 17-2 Marc lost to Ignite 17 Adidas in 3 (20-25, 25-17, 11-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 9:00 am on Ct 42
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
L
06/22 10:00 am 17-3 Lisa beat RVC Legacy 17 in 3 (25-13, 17-25, 15-12) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 89
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
W
06/22 10:00 am 17-1 Jing beat WVA 17 Black in 3 (24-25, 25-17, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 2
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
Notes: HP ESPN
(hide details)
W
06/22 8:00 am 17-2 Marc beat A5Chatt 17 Bryan in 2 (25-17, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 107
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/22 8:00 am 17-1 Jing beat Boomers 17 Black Hugo in 3 (21-25, 25-12, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 2
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
Notes: HP Fieldhouse
(hide details)
W
06/22 8:00 am 17-3 Lisa beat River City Jrs 17 Navy in 2 (25-10, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 89
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
W
06/21 1:00 pm 17-2 Marc beat Club Utah 17 Black in 2 (25-20, 25-20) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 am on Ct 107
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/21 1:00 pm 17-1 Jing beat Surfside in 3 (25-23, 26-28, 15-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 am
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
(hide details)
W
06/21 1:00 pm 17-3 Lisa beat Xcel 17X Select in 2 (25-21, 25-22) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
W
06/21 10:00 am 17-2 Marc beat HOV 17s in 2 (25-11, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 99
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/21 10:00 am 17-1 Jing beat Apostolado in 2 (25-7,25-4) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 42
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
(hide details)
W
06/21 10:00 am 17-3 Lisa beat No Fear Volleyball 17 in 2 (28-26, 25-11) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
W
06/21 8:00 am 17-2 Marc beat NKJV 17 National Elite in 3 (18-25, 25-22, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 99
Reported by: Amy Bergin
(hide details)
W
06/21 8:00 am 17-1 Jing beat EC Power 17 Titanium in 2 (25-23, 29-27) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 42
Reported by: Gil Gonzales
(hide details)
W
06/21 8:00 am 17-3 Lisa beat AP 17 Black in 2 (25-18, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Paige Green
(hide details)
W
06/20 9:00 pm 13-1 Earl beat Circle City 13 Purple in 2 (25-16, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Consolation Match
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/20 1:00 pm 15-2 JJ beat Mauloa 15s Robyn in 2 (25-22, 25-20) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Semifinals
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/20 12:00 pm 14-3 Allison lost to OT 14 L Alex in 2 (15-25, 20-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Semifinals
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
L
06/20 12:00 pm 13-1 Earl beat MN Select 13-1 in 3 (25-23, 20-25, 15-7) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Consolation Match
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/20 11:00 am 14-3 Allison beat Dead Frog 14 Black in 2 (25-16, 25-22) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Quarterfinals
Play next: 12:00 pm
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/20 11:00 am 15-2 JJ beat Triangle 15 Black in 3 (19-25, 25-14, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Quarterfinals
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/20 11:00 am 13-1 Earl beat Asics Munciana Kunoichis in 3 (25-23, 20-25, 15-7) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Consolation Match
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/20 9:00 am 15-3 LA lost to FaR Out 15 Black in 2 (15-25, 18-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Quarterfinals
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
L
06/20 9:00 am 15-1 Bob lost to Northern Lights in 3 (25-21, 20-25, 12-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Quarterfinals
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
L
06/20 8:00 am 13-4 Tina tied Tx image 13 national in 2 (23-25, 18-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Quarterfinals
Reported by: Denise Lindhardt
(hide details)
06/20 8:00 am 13-2 Anna beat Pittsburgh Elite 13 Premier in 3 (25-17, 23-25, 15-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 31
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
W
06/19 8:00 pm 13-4 Tina beat Ill juniors 13-1 in 3 (11-25, 25-17, 15-11) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Denise Lindhardt
(hide details)
W
06/19 8:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Guayanilla Ladies 12U in 3 (16-25, 25-11, 15-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/19 8:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne lost to ASICS Kiva 14 Red in 2 (19-25, 15-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 39
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
L
06/19 7:00 pm 13-1 Earl beat Asics Team Indiana Elite 131 in 2 (26-24, 25-9) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/19 6:00 pm 13-4 Tina lost to Cobb Atl 13 Jessica in 2 (10-25, 17-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 pm on Ct 69
Reported by: Denise Lindhardt
(hide details)
L
06/19 6:00 pm 14-3 Allison lost to Borinquen Coqui 14F Colin in 2 (21-25, 25-27) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Challenge
Play next: 11:00 am
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
L
06/19 6:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne lost to Legacy Elite in 3 (22-25, 25-14, 11-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 pm on Ct 27
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
L
06/19 5:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Indias de Canovanas in 2 (25-17, 25-9) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 pm on Ct 145
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/19 5:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to Ponce Puma 13 in 2 (12-25, 12-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/19 4:00 pm 15-3 LA beat OT 15 T Randy in 2 (25-20, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Challenge
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
W
06/19 4:00 pm 13-4 Tina beat Sc midlines 13 national in 2 (25-22, 25-22) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 69
Reported by: Denise Lindhardt
(hide details)
W
06/19 4:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat Club V 14 REN in 2 (25-13, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 6:00 pm on Ct 27
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/19 4:00 pm 13-1 Earl beat K2 13 Adidas in 2 (25-18, 25-21) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/19 3:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat The Academy 12 Elite Bobcats in 2 (25-14, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 145
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/19 1:00 pm 15-2 JJ beat The Academy 15 Elite Venom in 2 (25-19, 25-22) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/19 1:00 pm 14-3 Allison lost to MVP 14-Gold in 3 (25-17, 13-25, 12-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 6:00 pm
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
L
06/19 12:00 pm 15-3 LA beat Academy 15 Diamond in 3 (20-25, 27-25, 15-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 4:00 pm on Ct OCCC 41
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
W
06/19 12:00 pm 13-2 Anna beat Memphis Metro in 3 (25-12, 23-25, 15-12) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
W
06/19 11:00 am 13-2 Anna beat ASICS Munciana Stingrays in 2 (25-14, 25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 12:00 pm on Ct 164
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
W
06/19 11:00 am 15-2 JJ beat LBVC 15s Gold in 2 (25-19, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/19 10:00 am 15-3 LA beat Magnum 15 Mizuno in 2 (26-24, 25-8) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 12:00 pm on Ct 60
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
W
06/19 10:00 am 15-1 Bob beat Alliance 15-1 Mizuno in 2 (25-18, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 10
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/19 10:00 am 14-3 Allison beat Miami Hype 14U-1 in 2 (25-11, 25-20) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/19 9:00 am 15-3 LA lost to TeamD 15 Red in 2 (22-25, 22-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 60
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
L
06/19 9:00 am 15-2 JJ beat Club Vinaka 15 Gold in 3 (17-25, 25-16, 16-14) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/19 8:00 am 13-2 Anna lost to AVA Texas 13 in 3 (20-25, 25-22, 11-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct 164
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/19 8:00 am 15-1 Bob beat MN Select 15-1 in 2 (25-23, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 10
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/19 14-3 Allison beat PSVC 14 Jamaica in 2 (25-20, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/18 8:00 pm 13-1 Earl beat Alliance 13-1 Mizuno in 2 (25-23, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
W
06/18 7:00 pm 13-4 Tina lost to MVA 13 Erika in 2 (20-25, 19-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
L
06/18 6:00 pm 13-4 Tina lost to WPVC 13 Elite White in 3 (17-25, 25-19, 12-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 7:00 pm on Ct 24
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
L
06/18 5:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Wolf Pack 12 National Texas in 2 (25-17, 25-12) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/18 5:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat K2 14 Adidas in 2 (25-17, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/18 5:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to Tribe 13 Elite Hector in 2 (20-25, 18-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/18 4:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat Triangle 14 Black in 2 (25-16, 25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 83
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/18 4:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to The Academy 13 Elite Eagles in 2 (23-25, 21-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/18 3:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Cajun Elite 12 National in 3 (25-15, 23-25, 15-7) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm on Ct 145
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/18 3:00 pm 13-4 Tina beat IVA 13 Black in 2 (25-14, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 6:00 pm on Ct 24
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
W
06/18 3:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to Asics Munciana Kunoichis in 2 (15-25, 20-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/18 1:00 pm 14-3 Allison beat Mizuno M1 14-1 in 2 (25-14, 25-21) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/18 12:00 pm 15-3 LA beat Mizuno M1 152 in 2 (25-12, 25-11) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
W
06/18 11:00 am 15-3 LA beat Alliance 15-2 Molten in 2 (25-20, 26-24) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 12:00 pm on Ct OCCC 70
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
W
06/18 11:00 am 15-2 JJ lost to Hive 15 Gold in 2 (11-25, 25-27) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
L
06/18 10:00 am 13-2 Anna lost to Carolina UVC 13 Premier in 2 (21-25, 22-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 11
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/18 10:00 am 15-1 Bob beat Dunes 15 Black in 2 (25-14, 25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 am on Ct 10
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/18 9:00 am 15-2 JJ beat Legacy15-Elite in 3 (20-25, 25-23, 15-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/18 8:00 am 15-3 LA lost to OT 15 T. Randy in 2 (17-25, 15-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am on Ct OCCC 70
Reported by: Angie Surface
(hide details)
L
06/18 8:00 am 13-2 Anna lost to Union 13 KY Black in 2 (12-25, 20-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 11
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/18 8:00 am 15-1 Bob lost to The Academy 15 Elite Venom in 3 (25-20, 20-25, 15-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 57
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
L
06/18 14-3 Allison beat Beach Elite 14 Black Adidas in 2 (25-22, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/18 14-3 Allison beat Pentagon 14 Orange in 2 (25-12, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/17 8:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Indias de Canovanas in 2 (25-21, 25-18) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/17 8:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat SAS 14 Girls 14s Red in 2 (25-18, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 4:00 pm on Ct 83
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/17 7:00 pm 13-4 Tina beat PCVC in 2 (25-10, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
W
06/17 7:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to Borinquen Coqui 13 in 2 (20-25, 14-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/17 6:00 pm 13-4 Tina lost to D1 Elite G13 Green in 2 (25-27, 13-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 7:00 pm on Ct 74
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
L
06/17 6:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat SUMMIT 14 NIKE BLUE in 2 (25-14, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 pm on Ct 17
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/17 6:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to Circle City 13 Purple in 2 (22-25, 22-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/17 5:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Asics Munciana Peppers in 2 (25-6, 25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 pm
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/17 4:00 pm 14-1 Suzanne beat Dunes 14 Black in 2 (25-19, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 6:00 pm on Ct 17
Reported by: Jean Wright
(hide details)
W
06/17 3:00 pm 12-1 Jing beat Alliance 12-1 Mizuno in 2 (25-11, 25-23) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 5:00 pm
Reported by: Jay Wiley
(hide details)
W
06/17 3:00 pm 13-4 Tina lost to Cape Coast 13 Elite in 3 (25-21, 19-25, 11-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 6:00 pm on Ct 74
Reported by: Jeanine Rechtman
(hide details)
L
06/17 3:00 pm 13-1 Earl lost to TOP SELECT 13 ELITE in 2 (14-25, 18-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Cassandra Barker-Carr
(hide details)
L
06/17 1:00 pm 15-1 Bob beat Asics Team Indiana Elite 151 in 2 (25-12, 25-22) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 8:00 am on Ct 57
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/17 1:00 pm 15-3 LA lost to Asics Minciana Gators in 2 (19-25, 26-28) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Andrea Easterly
(hide details)
L
06/17 1:00 pm 14-3 Allison beat Mililani 14s in 2 (25-13, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/17 12:00 pm 15-2 JJ beat Infinity VBA 15 Premier Teal in 2 (25-8, 25-15) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/17 12:00 pm 13-2 Anna lost to Pittsburgh elite 13 premier in 2 (18-25, 16-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/17 11:00 am 14-3 Allison beat Phoenix United in 2 (25-20, 25-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
W
06/17 10:00 am 15-1 Bob beat MAXIMIZE VBC 15s in 2 (25-14, 25-12) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 1:00 pm on Ct 55
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/17 10:00 am 15-3 LA beat ESO 15-Elite in 2 (25-21, 25-13) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Andrea Easterly
(hide details)
W
06/17 10:00 am 13-2 Anna lost to Milwaukee Sting 13 Black in 2 (11-25, 16-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 12:00 pm on Ct 25
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/17 10:00 am 15-2 JJ beat Mauloa 15s Robyn in 3 (21-25, 28-26, 15-10) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W
06/17 9:00 am 13-2 Anna lost to Ozark Juniors 13-1 in 2 (23-25, 11-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 25
Reported by: Kris Elliott
(hide details)
L
06/17 9:00 am 14-3 Allison lost to Arsel 14 Anthony in 2 (21-25, 20-25) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 11:00 am
Reported by: Karen Johnson
(hide details)
L
06/17 8:00 am 15-1 Bob beat Impact 15N Camo in 2 (25-12, 25-16) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Play next: 10:00 am on Ct 55
Reported by: Janet Goolsby
(hide details)
W
06/17 8:00 am 15-3 LA beat Upontop 15s Elite in 2 (25-16, 25-14) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Andrea Easterly
(hide details)
W
06/17 8:00 am 15-2 JJ beat Vision Indy Elite 15 in 2 (25-15, 25-17) details

Tournament: AAU National Championships
Location: Orlando,Fl
Match type: Pool play
Reported by: Jack Morgan
(hide details)
W